Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system

Price History
• Flush plate
• Set Consisting of: Mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
• Compatible with: Geberit concealed cistern UP320 and UP300
• Power Levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome) B01A0TEBN2
idrosanitari Sanitary appliances Replacement Accessories For Appliances IG Model number: cist.emp./pulsadores Note: Sigma plates are only suitable for UP320 cisterns, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome) B01A0TEBN2
idrosanitari Sanitary appliances Replacement Accessories For Appliances IG Model number: cist.emp./pulsadores Note: Sigma plates are only suitable for UP320 cisterns, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
(As show, One size) Geberit Sigma20 flush plate with modern gold design
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Toilet Plate Modern Gold Design for Bathroom For Geberit Sigma20 Chrome Dual Flush Plate For 115.882.KK.1 Colour:Gold...
prodImage
£66.30
£67.79
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
geberit 115882KM1 Toilets and Bidets, Black 115.882.KM.1
AcTPLTSIgMA20DUALBLcP
prodImage
£79.20
£91.20
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plates, 1 piece, Black, high-Gloss Chrome-Plated, 115.882.KM.1 B01AME2G0U
Sigma 20 actuator plate. Black, high-gloss chrome-plated., Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115.882.KM.1 Sigma20 Black/CPGlss/Black 115882KM1
Geberit 115.882.KM.1 Sigma20 Black/CPGlss/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush White/Gloss Chrome/White
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush White/Gloss Chrome/White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 115882141 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes, Front Actuation, Panel + Buttons Matte Black Stripes Chrome Manomano37.99:63.62
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
Geberit K13014 Sigma 20 Actuator Plate, Set of 1, White/Gold 115.882. KK. 1, Polished Chrome. B01AME2CI6
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
prodImage
£93.25
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115.882.JQ.1 SIGMA20 Dual Flush Gloss Chrome Plated Matt Coated Flush
Geberit 115.882.JQ.1 SIGMA20 Dual Flush Gloss Chrome Plated Matt Coated Flush, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.DW.1 2 Quantity Rinsing Plate, Deep Black, 115882DW1 B08CN4X5QY
Sigma20 Button For double exhaust Has acoustically insulated drive rods with quick tool-free adjustment Front drive Plate and frets: Black The texture of the product is in glossy finish, Weight: 0.86862131228 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115.882.DW.1 SIGMA20 Dual Flush Black RAL9005 Flush Wall Plate
Geberit 115.882.DW.1 SIGMA20 Dual Flush Black RAL9005 Flush Wall Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
geberit g115882KJ1 Sigma 20 Dual Flush 16 8 gPF Actuator Plate WhitePolished chrome 115.882.KJ.1
AcTPLTSIgMA20DUALWHcP
prodImage
£97.61
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate High-Gloss Chrome/Matte Chrome 115.882. KH. 1 B01AME2AYC
Sigma 20 WC Wall Plate High-gloss chrome-plated Matt chrome, Weight: 0.9259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£98.37
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate - Black/Bright Chrome Accents NEW 115.882.KM.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate - Black/Bright Chrome Accents NEW 115.882.KM.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£99.34
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma-20 Screwable Flush Plate with Dual Buttons S.Steel 115.889.SN1
Geberit Sigma-20 Screwable Flush Plate with Dual Buttons S.Steel 115.889.SN1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£99.95
£103.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.11.1 Flushing Plate 2 Quantity White Matt 115882111 B08CN58PDV
Sigma20 button It has acoustically insulated drive rods with quick adjustment without tools. For double drain. Front drive, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£103.43
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 115882141 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes, Front Actuation, Panel + Buttons Matte Black Stripes Chrome Manomano37.99:63.62
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Black Matt/bright Chrome For Sigma Cistern 115.882.14.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Black Matt/bright Chrome For Sigma Cistern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 115882JQ1 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes with Front Actuation Plate and Buttons Matte Chrome Stripes
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£104.10
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate White & Matt White 115.882.11.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate White & Matt White 115.882.11.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt White & Chrome 115.882.JT.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt White & Chrome 115.882.JT.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 115882JT1 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes with Front Actuation Plate and Buttons Matte White Stripes Chrome B07Q33D14Z
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.DW.1 2 Quantity Rinsing Plate, Deep Black, 115882DW1
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.DW.1 2 Quantity Rinsing Plate, Deep Black, 115882DW1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£110.00
£116.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.16.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt Black 115882161 B08CN4CZ6X
Creative design Designed to make the product durable High quality products High performance materials Products and accessories designed to meet all needs, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Flush Plate GE12724
Features Product Type - Dual flush plate For flush actuation with Geberit Sigma concealed cisterns front actuation Sound absorbing actuator rods,
prodImage
£133.03
£148.03
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.01.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt White 115882011 B08CN1MZVZ
Sigma20 button It has acoustically insulated drive rods with quick adjustment without tools. For double drain. Front drive, Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate, Set of 1, White/Gold 115.882. KK. 1
Actuator plate Sigma20 White/Gold Plated/White is a fantastic addition to any home. A Geberit brand, accessories for the Geberit Cisterns
prodImage
£142.62
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt White & White 115.882.01.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt White & White 115.882.01.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
geberit 115882141 Toilets and Bidets, Matt Black B01AME2AYC
16SIgMA20DUAcTPLTMABL
prodImage
£149.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
Compatible with:Geberit concealed cistern UP320 and UP300
Power Levels:2

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: £1.49
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel