Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo

Price History
• Toilet Seat
• Soft-Close Mechanism: Yes
• Lid Removable: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W36.2 Centimetre x L45.2 cm
• Weight: 2.66 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenko 23828100 Toilet Seat Grey B07N6WHDLV
Material: Duroplast Color: Grey Dimensions L/H/W: 92 x 45,2 cm Weight not packaged: 2660 g Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Wenko 23827100 Toilet Seat Black B07N6RVLGW
Material: Duroplast Color: Black Dimensions L/H/W: 92 x 45.2 cm Weight not packaged: 2660 g Easy to use Good product for use, Weight: 5.864296174 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
WENKO WC seat Sedilo 36,2 x 45,2 cm matt grey
Wenko Sedilo WC seat This toilet seat offers a pleasant seating comfort. The glasses have a round shape, are moisture-resistant and easy to clean.
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.2 Centimetre x L45.2 cm
Weight:2.66 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Soft-Close Mechanism:Yes
Lid Removable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Telescopic Corner Shelf Prea (18596100)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 28497000
£60.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Wall bracket (28708000)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Directional valve (42399000)
£69.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nest Learning Thermostat
£60.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel