Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)

Price History
• Towel rack
• Material: Stainless steel, polyresin
• Hanging bars: Two parallel bars
• Dimensions: Height 86.5 cm, Width 20 cm, Length 43.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 20603100 Towel stand Granite - clothes stand, Stainless steel, 43.5 x 86.5 x 20 cm, Satinised B00ESX4TBG
Two parallel, staged hanging rails With stable polyresin base plate in granite look Elegant square tube frame made of rustproof stainless steel Dimensions (W x H x D): 43.5 x 86.5 x 20 cm, Weight: 5.6769032465 Pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
WENKO 20603100 Towel stand Granite - clothes stand, Stainless steel, 43.5 x 86.5 x 20 cm, Satinised
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel rack
Material: Stainless steel, polyresin
Hanging bars: Two parallel bars
Dimensions: Height 86.5 cm, Width 20 cm, Length 43.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£49.62
Wenko Toilet seat Guilty DogCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cm
£27.99
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£33.60
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 armsCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo Bosio
£53.99
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo BosioCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£51.80
Wenko Towel Holder IrpiniaCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
£35.83
Wenko Bath stool KumbaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel