Hansgrohe Logis Universal Grab Bar (41713000)

Price History
• Universal Handlebar
• Wall mounting
• Suitable for bathtub and shower
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal
• Dimensions: W346 mm x D73 mm x H37 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Grab Bar (41713000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Logis Universal - grab bar, bathroom accessory, chrome, 41713000 MJ-HVK4-7CN0
Long lasting: strongly made in high-quality brass with robust surfaces in chrome for lasting pleasure Functional and elegant: 345 mm grab rail for wall mounting Ergonomic and individual: minimalist design for space-saving mounting, highly versatile in any position Screws and a securing metal element for safe mounting on the wall, Obscured fixation for concealed and visually harmonious installation, Included in the delivery Finishing touches: seamless design that can be combined with any contemporary bathroom, The soft, rounded forms suit all available hansgrohe products Easy-care and long-lasting: easy-clean surfaces for a lasting shine in the bathroom Scope of supply: grab rail, mounting material, assembly instruction, Weight: 0.076279942652 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Logis Universal - grab bar, bathroom accessory, chrome, 41713000 MJ-HVK4-7CN0
Long lasting: strongly made in high-quality brass with robust surfaces in chrome for lasting pleasure Functional and elegant: 345 mm grab rail for wall mounting Ergonomic and individual: minimalist design for space-saving mounting, highly versatile in any position Screws and a securing metal element for safe mounting on the wall, Obscured fixation for concealed and visually harmonious installation, Included in the delivery Finishing touches: seamless design that can be combined with any contemporary bathroom, The soft, rounded forms suit all available hansgrohe products Easy-care and long-lasting: easy-clean surfaces for a lasting shine in the bathroom Scope of supply: grab rail, mounting material, assembly instruction, Weight: 0.076279942652 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Logis Universal - grab bar, bathroom accessory, chrome, 41713000 B077YDZ2YS
Long lasting: strongly made in high-quality brass with robust surfaces in chrome for lasting pleasure Functional and elegant: 345 mm grab rail for wall mounting Ergonomic and individual: minimalist design for space-saving mounting, highly versatile in any position Screws and a securing metal element for safe mounting on the wall, Obscured fixation for concealed and visually harmonious installation, Included in the delivery Finishing touches: seamless design that can be combined with any contemporary bathroom, The soft, rounded forms suit all available hansgrohe products Easy-care and long-lasting: easy-clean surfaces for a lasting shine in the bathroom Scope of supply: grab rail, mounting material, assembly instruction, Weight: 0.076279942652 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Grab Hand Rail Bar Chrome Mobility Aid Wall Mounted 41713000
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Grab Hand Rail Bar Chrome Mobility Aid Wall Mounted, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Handles & Rails
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Grab Bar OPC-P6QZGKN-NEW
Hansgrohe are at the forefront of bathroom design and innovation and have a worldwide reputation for German quality and precision engineering. This...
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W346 mm x D73 mm x H37 mm
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Metal
Properties
Wall mounting
Suitable for bathtub and shower

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Grab Bar (41713000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

487 Reviews

Latest
only received 1 of 3 of the items I was charged for.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
Sent email to manufacturer but never heard back.
Good quality..fair price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/01/2023
|
I like all hansgrohe products as they are of fair quality according to what you pay
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
Top
Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/11/2022
|
Good product, happy experience
Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/11/2022
|
Good product, happy experience, size too small
With reviews from

Hansgrohe Logis Universal Grab Bar (41713000) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 487 reviews
5
361
4
47
3
29
2
18
1
32

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40366000)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duravit D-Code towel ring (0099211000)
£46.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Toothbrush Cup (41749670)
£45.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zone Denmark Nova One toilet brush
£45.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754670)
£43.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Grab Bar (41713000)
Fod Trading
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel