Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)

Price History
• Support rod
• Series: AddStoris
• Material: Metal
• Width: 348 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Grab bar, chrome, 41744000 (Packaging may vary) B098JHNVBP
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range TÜV tested: The additional handle in the shower or on the bath tub helps to ensure a firmer footing Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Easy installation: The sturdy metal grab bar is screwed to the mounting surface (27 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: grab bar, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 2.6675933702 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Grab Hand Rail Bar Chrome Mobility Aid Wall Mounted HG41744000
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Grab Hand Rail Bar Chrome Mobility Aid Wall Mounted, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Handles & Rails
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe 41744000 AddStoris Grab Bar
Hansgrohe 41744000 AddStoris Grab Bar, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Handles & Rails
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Grab bar, chrome, 41744000 OPC-PBD677D-NEW
Features Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range TãV...
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Support rod
Series: AddStoris
Material: Metal
Width: 348 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars High Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/06/2023
|
High quality product and the chrome shelf can be installed or optional. It's handy for putting your phone on while you're busy ...
5.0 out of 5 stars Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/06/2023
|
Great quality and have purchased two more for the other toilets
5.0 out of 5 stars Extremely good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2023
|
i love the feel of the weight of loo roll holder, heavy and the chrome finish looks amazing. 100% recomend
5.0 out of 5 stars looks luxurious
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2023
|
hope it lasts
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2023
|
Very good quality and design!
With reviews from

Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
17
4
2
3
0
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel