Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
from £27.43to £33.603 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Towel Rack
• Wall mounting
• With two movable, overlapping arms
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W55 mm x D430 mm x H90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 20213100 Towel holder Bosio Shine 2 arms, Metal Stainless steel, 5.5 x 9 x 43 cm, Shiny B00BQTX56A
With two flexible arms positioned above one another Made of high-quality, rustproof stainless steel with a shiny surface 10 years manufacturer's guarantee Dimensions (W x H x D): 5,5 x 9 x 43 cm Incl. screws and dowels
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
WENKO Bosio Black Matt Towel Rail with 2 Movable Arms Stainless Steel Towel Rail 2 Swivelling Arms 5.5 x 9 x 43 cm Matt B084HVDL2F
Practical: the modern Bosio towel rail with 2 movable arms from WENKO is ideal for hanging bath or towels Installation: screws and wall plugs are already included. The Power-Loc adhesive set is also available separately Unusual design: the puristic towel rack impresses with its shape and high-quality workmanship made of rust-proof stainless steel Combine: the towel rail can be perfectly combined with other accessories from the modern Bosio bathroom series by WENKO Box contents: 1 x Wenko Bosio towel rail with 2 movable arms, stainless steel, including mounting material for wall mounting, dimensions (W x H x D): 5.5 x 9 x 43 cm
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
WENKO 19618100 Towel holder Bosio Matt 2 flexible arms, Metal Stainless steel, 5.5 x 9 x 43 cm, Matt B00820HM3I
With two flexible arms positioned above one another Made of high-quality, rustproof stainless steel with matt surface 10 years manufacturer's guarantee Dimensions (W x H x D): 5.5 x 9 x 43 cm Incl. screws and dowels
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x D430 mm x H90 mm
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Wall mounting
With two movable, overlapping arms

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Samos
£41.88
Wenko Toilet seat SamosCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Turbo-Loc Shower Shelf Steel
£32.65
Wenko Turbo-Loc Shower Shelf SteelCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Kos
£26.02
Wenko Toilet seat KosCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£15.71
Wenko Shower Mat ParadiseCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Noble with 2 Arms
£60.01
Wenko Towel Rack Noble with 2 ArmsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Bra (40369001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Authentic Halter (40652001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£20.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eva Solo Silicone Soap Dispenser
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
£28.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel