Hansgrohe Logis Universal Toothbrush Cup (41718000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Toothbrush Cup (41718000)
from £28.93to £35.962 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Toothbrush cup
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Dimensions: W67 mm x D100 mm x H99 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Toothbrush Cup (41718000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Logis Universal Toothbrush tumbler, chrome, 41718000 B077Y9WGHG
Long lasting: strongly made in high-quality brass with robust surfaces in chrome for lasting pleasure Functional and elegant: glass toothbrush tumbler, 99 mm, for wall mounting Ergonomic and reliable: minimalist design for space-saving mounting on washbasin Screws and a securing metal element for safe mounting on the wall. Obscured fixation for concealed and visually harmonious installation. Included in the delivery Finishing touches: seamless design that can be combined with any contemporary bathroom. The soft, rounded forms suit all available hansgrohe products Easy-care and long-lasting: easy-clean surfaces for a lasting shine in the bathroom. The glass receptacle is easy to lift out of the holder for cleaning Scope of supply: toothbrush tumbler, mounting material, assembly instruction, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Toothbrush Holder Tumbler Wall Mounted Chrome Modern HG41718000
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Toothbrush Holder Tumbler Wall Mounted Chrome Modern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Tumblers & Toothbrush Holders
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x D100 mm x H99 mm
Material
Material:Glass, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Toothbrush Cup (41718000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
£28.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Silicone Soap Dispenser
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Rail 60 cm (40366001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Essentials Authentic Halter (40652001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bra (40369001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Toothbrush Cup (41718000)
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel