Emco Loft paper holder without lid (050000101)

Price History
• Emco Paper Holder LOFT without Cover
• Material: Zamak
• Cover Rosette: Rectangular
• Mounting Hardware Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emco Loft paper holder without lid (050000101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emco Loft 250294 Toilet Paper Holder without Lid Chrome B003N9TY3E
Paper holder from the series Loft without cover (bow shape) Colour: chrome emco 0500 001 01
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Emco Loft 250294 Toilet Paper Holder without Lid Chrome C-250294
Emco Loft 250294 Toilet Paper Holder without Lid Chrome Paper holder from the series Loft without cover (bow shape) Colour: chrome emco 0500 001 01
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Emco Paper Holder LOFT without Cover
Material: Zamak
Cover Rosette: Rectangular
Mounting Hardware Included

Price History

1M 3M
Emco Loft paper holder without lid (050000101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Birillo PL05 soap dispenser
£29.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£24.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Turbo-Loc Quadro wall shelf
£31.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Towel holder (10029476)
£30.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
£31.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emco Loft paper holder without lid (050000101)
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel