Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
from £29.92to £67.895 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Towel Holder
• Series: AddStoris
• Material: Metal
• Mounting Hardware Included
• Dimensions: W 189 mm, H 120 mm, D 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel ring, chrome, 41754000 3V-P3JE-A0FS
Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Elegant accessory: premium wall-mounted towel holder Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material Scope of supply: towel ring, mounting material, assembly instruction, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel ring, chrome, 41754000 3V-P3JE-A0FS
Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Elegant accessory: premium wall-mounted towel holder Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material Scope of supply: towel ring, mounting material, assembly instruction, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Ring Chrome - 41754000
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Ring Chrome - 41754000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£36.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.84 / kg
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel ring - Chrome - 41754000 140730
Stylish towel ring in chrome from hansgrohe The AddStoris towel ring from hansgrohe adds visual and functional flair to the bathroom. The holder is open on one side to make hanging the towel even more convenient. The linear shape is also beneficial as the towel will not bunch up and will therefore dry more quickly than a round towel ring. The modern and minimalist design wows users with its distinct, bold style. It goes really well with geometric bathroom taps, such as the hansgrohe Metropol range. And the hansgrohe quality keeps the promises made by the premium design: THet AddStoris towel ring is made of metal, so it is made to last. This product is both a sustainable use of resources and it reduces the amount of plastic in the environment. The surface finish is lavishly chrome-plated â a material that is easy to clean and keeps its shine. Easy installation The towel ring is safely affixed to the wall using two screws. The hole spacing is 26 mm. Sturdy mounting set with metal retaining element Hidden attachment for a harmonious look Comes with mounting material Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Elegant accessory: premium wall-mounted towel holder Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: towel ring, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 â the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product that was made to the highest quality standards
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel ring, chrome, 41754000 18.9 x 12 cm, Chrome
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel ring, chrome, 41754000 18.9 x 12 cm, Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel Holder
Series: AddStoris
Material: Metal
Mounting Hardware Included
Dimensions: W 189 mm, H 120 mm, D 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eva Solo Silicone Soap Dispenser
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Rail 60 cm (40366001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
£28.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bra (40369001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essential soap dispenser (40394DC1)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
Fod Trading
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£36.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.84 / kg
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel