Grohe Essentials soap dish with holder (40444001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials soap dish with holder (40444001)
from £28.99to £43.095 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Soap dish with holder
• Wall mounting
• Including mounting kit
• Material: chrome-plated, Glass, Metal
• Dimensions: W110 mm x D125 mm x H58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials soap dish with holder (40444001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Start QuickFix Soap Dish with Holder Chrome 125 x 58mm 41193000 40444001
GROHE Start QuickFix Soap Dish with Holder Chrome 125 x 58mm 41193000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Grohe 40444001 Essentials Soap Dish With Holder
Grohe 40444001 Essentials Soap Dish With Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40444001 Essentials Soap Dish and Silver Holder B013SJOZPK
Country of origin: canada Grohe starlight finish for scratch and tarnish-resistant surfaces for a lifetime of beauty Grohe starlight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Metal, glass Wall mounting, Weight: 1.66 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
GROHE 40444 001 Essentials Soap Dish and Chrome Holder 40444001
GROHE 40444 001 Essentials Soap Dish and Chrome Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Soap Dish With Holder - Part 40444001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Soap Dish With Holder - Part 40444001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x D125 mm x H58 mm
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Glass, Metal
Properties
Wall mounting
Including mounting kit

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials soap dish with holder (40444001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
£28.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
£29.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Glass (40783000)
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Silicone Soap Dispenser
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Rail 60 cm (40366001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Essentials soap dish with holder (40444001)
stocsuk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
dvspowertools
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
team-supplies
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel