Grohe Replacement cartridge (46048000)

Price History
• Replacement cartridge
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Material: Ceramic
• Diameter: 46 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Replacement cartridge (46048000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 46048000 | Cartridge B000P0BCNY
GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Suitable for all single lever mixers Ceramic Sealing System for Single Arm Mixers This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.15 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
GROHE 46048000 | Cartridge
46048000 | Cartridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe 46048000 46mm Cartridge for Ohm, Alira, Chiara, Concetto, Essence
Grohe 46048000 46mm Cartridge for Ohm, Alira, Chiara, Concetto, Essence, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe 46048000 Single-Hand Mixing Valve Ceramic Cartridge, Unfinished
...
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Faucet Cartridge 46048000 Replacement for Grohe, Single Handle 46mm Ceramic Core for Smooth Operation
Grohe 46048000 Single Handle Mixing Valve Ceramic Cartridge Compatible Fit: Designed specifically for Grohe 46048000 single handle mixing valve,
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Grohe Basin Mixer Cartridge - 46048000
Grohe Basin Mixer Cartridge - 46048000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE 46048000 | Cartridge
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Material
Material:Ceramic
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Replacement cartridge (46048000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000
£312.50
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£165.17
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geberit 200F
£41.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tork Xpress Towel Dispenser
£40.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Grotherm 47739
£41.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Europlus shower hose (46092000)
£40.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate 37547000
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Spray floor (45661XX0)
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Umstellung 46058000
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Replacement cartridge (46048000)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
salesbyvali
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
greenplumbpoweronline
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel