Grohe Europlus shower hose (46092000)

Price History
• Shower hose
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal
• Shower hose: 1/2" x M15x1
• Retractable spout
• Dimensions: L150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Europlus shower hose (46092000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GROHE Metal Hose Chrome 46092000 B002ZLPTX0
1500 mm Not suitable for hand showers/shower rails, but only for sink taps with pull-out spout Material: metal Box contents: metal hose, mounting material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
Grohe Shower hose G1 / 2 inch M15 x 1 | Exclusively for sink mixers with pull-out spout | 1500 mm | 46092000
1500 mm NOT suitable for hand showers / shower bars, BUT only for sink faucets with pull-out spout Material Metal Scope of delivery metal hose,
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
unbrand Grohe Pull-Out Spray Kitchen Faucet Hose Replacement Parts 46092000 46174000
Grohe Pull-Out Spray Kitchen Faucet Hose Replacement Parts 46092000 46174000 Perfect Fit for Grohe Faucets: Designed specifically for Grohe models...
prodImage
£50.94
£54.84
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L150 cm
Functions
Shower hose: 1/2" x M15x1
Retractable spout
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Europlus shower hose (46092000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£37.80
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£155.49
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria Cube 27699000
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grotherm 47739
£41.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27317000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Xpress Towel Dispenser
£40.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40664001
£39.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Europlus shower hose (46092000)
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel