Tork Xpress Towel Dispenser

Price History
• Tork Xpress multi-fold towel dispenser
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H 444 mm, W 302 mm, D 102 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Towel Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Xpress Multi-Fold Hand Towel Dispenser White - [FA704]
444(H) x 302(W) x 102(D)mm A Tork Xpress multi-fold hand towel dispenser designed to reduce paper consumption and ensure hygienic use in your...
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552000 SI-I0XN-C8DZ
Elegant paper towel dispenser in functional and modern Elevation design, with economical One-at-a-Time dispensing - easy refilling minimizes maintenance Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Uncomplicated maintenance due to overfill protection, easy refilling - thanks to "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling Suitable for H2 Multifold towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 444 mm, W 302 mm, D 102 mm - plastic, colour white - easy filling with side-opening hood, max. 2.5 bundles
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552000 R1-8PQH-60CU
Elegant paper towel dispenser in functional and modern Elevation design, with economical One-at-a-Time dispensing - easy refilling minimizes maintenance Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Uncomplicated maintenance due to overfill protection, easy refilling - thanks to "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling Suitable for H2 Multifold towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 444 mm, W 302 mm, D 102 mm - plastic, colour white - easy filling with side-opening hood, max. 2.5 bundles
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser Black H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552008 B00BGAT2AW
Elegant paper towel dispenser in functional and modern Elevation design, with economical one-at-a-time dispensing - easy refilling minimizes maintenance Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Uncomplicated maintenance due to overfill protection, easy refilling - thanks to "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling Suitable for H2 Multifold towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 444 mm, W 302 mm, D 102 mm - plastic, colour black - easy filling with side-opening hood, max. 2.5 bundles
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tork Xpress multi-fold towel dispenser
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: H 444 mm, W 302 mm, D 102 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Towel Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£34.99
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 5 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 4 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£122.95
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£85.44
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 2 Prices
Tork Mini internal roll dispenser
£37.19
Tork Mini internal roll dispenserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Extension rosette 157 mm (15597000)
£40.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Europlus shower hose (46092000)
£40.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Umstellung 46058000
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting DN32 (94139000)
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27317000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate 37547000
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Xpress Towel Dispenser
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel