Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap

Price History
• Soap dispenser
• System: S4 - Foam Soap System
• With Sensor Operation
• Anti-Fingerprint Protection
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W11.6 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H27.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Image Design Soap Dispenser Stainless Steel Fingerprint-Proof 460009
Tork Image Design Soap Dispenser Stainless Steel Fingerprint-Proof, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Soap Dispensers
prodImage
£101.30
Shipping: Free
Tork Intuition Sensor Skincare Wall Mounted Dispenser Stainless Steel S4, Touch-Free Dispensing, Image Range, 460009 B01BIW2T0W
This modern design has sensor-driven, touch-free dispensing to reduce the risk of cross-contamination and easy-to-clean stainless steel with an anti-fingerprint coating. For all – proven easy-to-use design by third-party certificate* which promotes good hand hygiene for all users, even children and the elderly. Help secure good hand hygiene – the factory-sealed bottle with a new pump for every refill helps reduce the risk of contamination and protects the formulations all the way to the hands. Save staff time with effortless refilling – *certified by the Swedish Rheumatism Association, tested according to the Design for All test, published in the Swedish Design Research Journal, 2011. Design: Image Line. W 11.6cm. H 27.8cm. D 13cm. Material: Metal/Plastic. Color: Stainless. Suitable for S4 refills from Tork.
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
Tork Intuition Sensor Skincare Wall Mounted Dispenser Stainless Steel S4, Touch-Free Dispensing, Image Range, 460009 B01BIW2T0W
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Tork Intuition Sensor Skincare Wall Mounted Dispenser Stainless Steel S4, Touch-Free Dispensing, Image Range, 460009 7.32E+12
Features This modern design has sensor-driven, touch-free dispensing to reduce the risk of cross-contamination and easy-to-clean stainless steel...
prodImage
£324.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.6 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H27.8 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
System: S4 - Foam Soap System
With Sensor Operation
Anti-Fingerprint Protection

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Mini towel dispenser
£34.99
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 5 Prices
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£42.18
Tork Xpress Table DispenserCompare 9 Prices
Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£122.95
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£85.44
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 3 Prices
Tork Mini internal roll dispenser
£37.19
Tork Mini internal roll dispenserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Top rail (235906)
£99.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41759000)
£95.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Menoto towel rack (68664)
£119.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41759700)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Toilet Set 3 in 1 (40407001)
£83.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
rapidonline
prodImage
£101.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel