Tork Mini towel dispenser

Manufacturer: Tork
Tork Mini towel dispenser
from £45.46to £55.387 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Towel dispenser
• Material: Plastic
• For zig-zag and multi-fold towels
• Capacity: 300 towels
• Lockable
• Dimensions: W33.2 Centimetre x D13.5 Centimetre x H29.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tork Mini towel dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Mini Hand Towel Dispenser 553100 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, White C2-KP9A-GEPZ
Elegant mini paper towel dispenser suitable for our H3 System for zigzag and layer fold paper towels - functional and modern Elevation design with single towel dispensing Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Suitable for H3 C-Fold/singlefold paper towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 291 mm, W 332 mm, D 135 mm - plastic, colour white
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Mini Hand Towel Dispenser 553100 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, White C2-KP9A-GEPZ
Elegant mini paper towel dispenser suitable for our H3 System for zigzag and layer fold paper towels - functional and modern Elevation design with single towel dispensing Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Suitable for H3 C-Fold/singlefold paper towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 291 mm, W 332 mm, D 135 mm - plastic, colour white
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Mini Hand Towel Dispenser 553100 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, White ESA_22.65_43.56_31JAN_B0027WNBB4
Elegant mini paper towel dispenser suitable for our H3 System for zigzag and layer fold paper towels - functional and modern Elevation design with single towel dispensing Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Suitable for H3 C-Fold/singlefold paper towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 291 mm, W 332 mm, D 135 mm - plastic, colour white
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Tork Dispenser Hand Towel Zigzag Fold Mini - H3 System 553100
Tork Dispenser Hand Towel Zigzag Fold Mini - H3 System, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£46.22
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Mini Hand Towel Dispenser 553100 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, White ESA_22.65_43.56_31JAN_B0027WNBB4
Elegant mini paper towel dispenser suitable for our H3 System for zigzag and layer fold paper towels - functional and modern Elevation design with single towel dispensing Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Suitable for H3 C-Fold/singlefold paper towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 291 mm, W 332 mm, D 135 mm - plastic, colour white
prodImage
£47.71
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tork Handt.-Sp. Mini weiss Zz ACC NEW 553100
Tork Handt.-Sp. Mini weiss Zz ACC NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tork Elevation Towel Dispenser Black Plastic Compact Hygienic 553108
Tork Elevation Towel Dispenser Black Plastic Compact Hygienic, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£55.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.2 Centimetre x D13.5 Centimetre x H29.1 Centimetre
Functions
For zig-zag and multi-fold towels
Capacity: 300 towels
Lockable
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Tork Mini towel dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27499000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40664001
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Flexaplus complete set (58185000)
£38.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27400000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials 40374
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Cartridge 46409000
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27221000
£44.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Mini towel dispenser
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
THE MUXLOW GROUP LTD
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
Prime Star Market
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£46.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel