Hansgrohe Staro 90 Drain Fitting (60056000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Staro 90 Drain Fitting (60056000)
from £35.00to £55.512 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Drain fitting
• Set Consisting of: Body and drain cover
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Drainage capacity: 29 l
• Self-cleaning
• Includes ventilation hole
• Water Drain Diameter: 90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Staro 90 Drain Fitting (60056000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Hansgrohe 60056000 Staro 90 Chrome Complete Shower Waste Drain Set BR887
NEW Hansgrohe 60056000 Staro 90 Chrome Complete Shower Waste Drain Set BR887, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£35.00
£45.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
hansgrohe Staro 90 - Complete Set Waste Set, Waste Set for Shower Trays with a 90mm Drain Hole, Chrome, 60056000 B003LTKGTW
for shower trays with a drain hole with a diameter of 90 mm polyethylene fitting: 40/50 mm self-cleaning, Weight: 1.02074027306 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Water Drain Diameter:90 mm
Functions
Drainage capacity: 29 l
Self-cleaning
Includes ventilation hole
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Set Consisting of:Body and drain cover

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Staro 90 Drain Fitting (60056000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38564
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurosmart CE 36337000
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11501000
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Atlanta 06707000
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27239
£34.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27220
£34.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Mounting bracket 12419000
£27.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe UP valve 29802000
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Staro 90 Drain Fitting (60056000)
caterbitz
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel