Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
from £34.99to £42.204 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Quantity handle
• Compatible with: Euphoria (27296001)
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal, Plastic
• Savings button with individually adjustable savings stop
• Size: DN 15
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Grohe 47984000 Metal Handle for Euphoria System 26128001 - Chrome 47984 000
New Grohe 47984000 Metal Handle for Euphoria System 26128001 - Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe metal handle - chrome (47984 000)
Grohe metal handle - chrome (47984 000), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
GROHE Metal Handle 1/2" Chrome 47984000 B01ETHMG4M
Grohe StarLight surface. Volume handle with Grohe EcoButton. - - -, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine GROHE Grohe Handle Spare Part - Part 47984000 - New
Genuine GROHE Grohe Handle Spare Part - Part 47984000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Savings button with individually adjustable savings stop
Size: DN 15
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Metal, Plastic
Properties
Compatible with:Euphoria (27296001)

Price History

1M
Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurosmart CE 36337000
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Isiflex shower hose 2 m
£27.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Staro 90 Drain Fitting (60056000)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11501000
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Movario 28405001
£26.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27239
£34.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27220
£34.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube angle valve (22012000)
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27180
£35.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
buynowfromuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel