Ideal Standard Idealrain wall connection elbow recessed

Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
from £19.99to £35.573 offersManufacturer: Ideal Standard
• Ideal Standard branded product
• Concealed shower hose connection
• Series: Idealrain
• Material: Metal/Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ideal Standard Idealrain wall connection elbow recessed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shower Hose Wall Outlet Elbow Ideal Standard Metal Chrome Round B9448AA
Shower Hose Wall Outlet Elbow Ideal Standard Metal Chrome Round, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Ideal Standard B9448AA Idealrain Wall Elbow, Chrome B008DCTRLK
Brass body 1/2 Male connector Compatible with most shower kits Chrome finish, Weight: 0.0 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Ideal Standard B9448AA Idealrain Wall Elbow, Chrome B008DCTRLK
Brass body 1/2 Male connector Compatible with most shower kits Chrome finish, Weight: 0.0 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal Standard branded product
Concealed shower hose connection
Series: Idealrain
Material: Metal/Plastic

Price History

1M
Ideal Standard Idealrain wall connection elbow recessed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Relexa 28094
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Disassembly key 19132000
£20.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Servo drain valve (42690000)
£20.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe UP valve lower part (29801000)
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe UP valve lower part 29800000
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 19809001
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bayspares-uk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel