Tork Xpress Table Dispenser

Manufacturer: Tork
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
from £35.73to £158.1811 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Towel dispenser
• Material: Plastic
• H2 - Multifold Towel System
• Single Towel Dispensing
• Dimensions: W32.3 Centimetre x D11.6 Centimetre x H21.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Tork Tischspender Schwa. F.Inf NEW
Tork Tischspender Schwa. F.Inf NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552200 GJ-77AE-X1ON
Paper towel dispenser for the washroom: In the functional and modern Elevation Design and with hygienic, One-at-a-Time dispensing - slim design - attractive and space-saving Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Messy, wasteful stacks of towels are a thing of the past - the filling level indicator prevents towels from running out - with "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling Suitable for H2 Multifold towels by Tork - H 218 mm, W 323 mm, D 116 mm - Plastic, Colour White, max. 1 bundle
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552200 GJ-77AE-X1ON
Paper towel dispenser for the washroom: In the functional and modern Elevation Design and with hygienic, One-at-a-Time dispensing - slim design - attractive and space-saving Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Messy, wasteful stacks of towels are a thing of the past - the filling level indicator prevents towels from running out - with "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling Suitable for H2 Multifold towels by Tork - H 218 mm, W 323 mm, D 116 mm - Plastic, Colour White, max. 1 bundle
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser White H2 552200
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser White H2 552200, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.08 / Unit
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser 552208, Elevation Design - H2 Paper Towel Dispenser, Single Dispensing, Compact Design, Black YZ-YO8N-5D1Z
Paper towel dispenser for the washroom: In the functional and modern Elevation Design and with hygienic, One-at-a-Time dispensing - slim design - attractive and space-saving Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Messy, wasteful stacks of towels are a thing of the past - the filling level indicator prevents towels from running out - with "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling Suitable for H2 Multifold towels by Tork - H 218 mm, W 323 mm, D 116 mm - Plastic, Colour Black, max. 1 bundle
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser 552208, Elevation Design - H2 Paper Towel Dispenser, Single Dispensing, Compact Design, Black
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552200
Features Paper towel dispenser for the washroom: In the functional and modern Elevation Design and with hygienic, One-at-a-Time dispensing - slim...
prodImage
£64.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser 552200
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£60.64
Shipping: Free
Tork Tischspender weiB fur Inf NEW 552200
Tork Tischspender weiB fur Inf NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser 552200, Elevation Design - H2 Paper Towel Dispenser, Single Dispensing, Compact, White
prodImage
£69.83
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Countertop Multifold Hand Towel Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552200
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.3 Centimetre x D11.6 Centimetre x H21.8 Centimetre
Functions
H2 - Multifold Towel System
Single Towel Dispensing
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Similar Priced Products

Grohe UP valve 29802000
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 13017000
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Top (45869000)
£36.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Allure Brilliant 48126000
£32.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Staro 90 Drain Fitting (60056000)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Xpress Mini Towel Dispenser
£38.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
THE MUXLOW GROUP LTD
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
fastgbdeals
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.08 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel