Tork Matic Manual Dispenser

Manufacturer: Tork
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
from £87.11to £144.956 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Towel dispenser
• Material: Plastic
• System: H1 Roll Towel
• Dimensions: W33.7 Centimetre x H37.2 Centimetre x L20.3 cm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Roll Dispenser in Plastic for Hand Towel & Reduces Paper Consumption 551000
Tork Roll Dispenser in Plastic for Hand Towel & Reduces Paper Consumption, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.11 / Unit
551000 Tork H1 Roll Towel Dispenser White
551000 Tork H1 Roll Towel Dispenser White, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
Tork Matic Hand Towel Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser Black H1, One-at-a-time dispensing, Elevation Range, 551008
Tork Matic Hand Towel Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser Black H1, One-at-a-time dispensing, Elevation Range, 551008 Paper towel dispenser in functional...
prodImage
£131.82
Shipping: Free
Tork Matic Hand Towel Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser Black H1, One-at-a-time dispensing, Elevation Range, 551008
This item is tork matic hand towel roll wall mounted dispenser black h1, one-at-a-time dispensing, elevation range, 551008.
prodImage
£141.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tork Elevation Towel Dispenser White Low Maintenance Efficient 551000
Tork Elevation Towel Dispenser White Low Maintenance Efficient, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£144.09
Shipping: Free
Tork Matic Hand Towel Roll Dispenser White - FA708 551000
Tork Matic Hand Towel Roll Dispenser White - FA708, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Cleaners & Disinfectants > Cleaning Wipes & Pads
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.7 Centimetre x H37.2 Centimetre x L20.3 cm
Weight:3 kg
Functions
System: H1 Roll Towel
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 9 Prices
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£35.73
Tork Xpress Table DispenserCompare 12 Prices
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Tork Foam soap dispenserCompare 10 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 3 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£45.46
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 7 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£88.84
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Ceramic washbasin 40 x 33 x 13.5 cm
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Durchführung 27151000
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ideal Standard Eurovit toilet seat (T679301)
£87.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Toilet cistern (37791)
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Costa 31187001
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47439000
£85.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32837000
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.11 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel