Tork Dispenser for zigzag and multi-fold hand towel

Manufacturer: Tork
Tork Dispenser for zigzag and multi-fold hand towel
from £37.5913 offersManufacturer: TorkPrice History
• Towel dispenser
• Material: Plastic
• H3 - Towel System (Classic)
• Single sheet dispensing
• Dimensions: W33.3 Centimetre x D13.6 Centimetre x H43.9 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.99
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Tork Handt.-Sp. Cl-Box Schw Zz NEW 553008
Tork Handt.-Sp. Cl-Box Schw Zz NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser H3 White 553000
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser H3 White 553000, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser Black H3, Elevation Range, 553008 B0091R21EG
Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Suitable for H3 C-Fold/singlefold paper towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 439 mm, W 333 mm, D 136 mm - plastic, colour black
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Hand Towel Dispenser 553000 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, White 54-ID16-DA79
Elegant paper towel dispenser suitable for our H3 System for C-Fold and single fold paper towels - functional and modern Elevation design with single towel dispensing Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Suitable for H3 C-Fold/singlefold paper towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 439 mm, W 333 mm, D 136 mm - plastic, colour white
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Hand Towel Dispenser 553000 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, White 101-2541
Elegant paper towel dispenser suitable for our H3 System for C-Fold and single fold paper towels - functional and modern Elevation design with single towel dispensing Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Suitable for H3 C-Fold/singlefold paper towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 439 mm, W 333 mm, D 136 mm - plastic, colour white
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Hand Towel Dispenser 553000 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, White
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Hand Towel Dispenser 553000 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, White Elegant paper towel dispenser...
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Tork Handt.-Sp. Cl-Box Schw Zz NEW 553008
Tork Handt.-Sp. Cl-Box Schw Zz NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser H3 White 553000
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser H3 White 553000, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser Black H3, Elevation Range, 553008 B0091R21EG
Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Suitable for H3 C-Fold/singlefold paper towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 439 mm, W 333 mm, D 136 mm - plastic, colour black
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Tork SingleFold/C-Fold Paper Hand Towel Commercial Dispenser H3 White 553000
Tork SingleFold/C-Fold Paper Hand Towel Commercial Dispenser H3 White 553000, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold/C-fold Hand Towel Dispenser - Black 553008
Tork Singlefold/C-fold Hand Towel Dispenser - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£70.79
£73.74
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser 553000
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Paper Towel Dispensers
prodImage
£71.99
£74.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Tork Singlefold/C-Fold Hand Towel Dispenser 553000 - H3 Paper Towel Dispenser - Slim, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, White & Foam Soap Dispenser for Foam Soap and Foam Hand Sanitiser - 561500, White B0BDC5SX76
Product 1: Elegant paper towel dispenser suitable for our H3 System for C-Fold and single fold paper towels - functional and modern Elevation design with single towel dispensing Product 1: Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: Thanks to the Tork "Easy-to-use" certification, the paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all Product 1: The folded towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Product 1: Easy to refill thanks to the side-opening hood: Minimum maintenance and maximum peace of mind Product 2: The Tork Foam Soap Dispenser in Elevation Design fits into all washrooms and can be used with a wide range of Tork skincare products in sealed bottles Product 2: Certified effortless maintenance and intuitive refilling in less than 10 seconds Product 2: Proven Easy to Use design by third party certificate -promotes good hand hygiene for all users, even children and elderly Product 2: High capacity and consumption reduction up to 50% reduces maintenance
prodImage
£81.00
£85.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.3 Centimetre x D13.6 Centimetre x H43.9 Centimetre
Functions
H3 - Towel System (Classic)
Single sheet dispensing
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Dispenser for zigzag and multi-fold hand towel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 9 Prices
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£35.73
Tork Xpress Table DispenserCompare 11 Prices
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Tork Foam soap dispenserCompare 10 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£87.11
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 5 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 3 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£45.46
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Atrio 46523000
£37.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Umstellung 46058000
£37.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit Hose Connection (27414000)
£37.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27075
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38505000
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Flexaplus complete set (58185000)
£38.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Dispenser for zigzag and multi-fold hand towel
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
tadztrading
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel