Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601000)
from £49.95to £88.535 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• For dual-flush
• Start & stop actuation
• Actuation: from above or front
• Dimensions: W130 mm x D10 mm x H172 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Chrome 37601000 B07124TGQZ
Grohe EcoJoy Wasserpar technology 30% more compact and 50% narrower than the existing Platten For The vertical can be mounted in GD2 cisterns Small inspection chamber (40911000) is required – attachments are Mitinbegriffen Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years when fulfilled by Amazon. In the event that this product is sold and dispatched by a private seller The respective seller's own terms and conditions apply, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 37601000 NOVA COSMOPOLITAN S CHROME FLUSH PLATE
GROHE 37601000 NOVA COSMOPOLITAN S CHROME FLUSH PLATE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Chrome 37601000 6000519135
Grohe EcoJoy Wasserpar technology 30% more compact and 50% narrower than the existing Platten For The vertical can be mounted in GD2 cisterns Small inspection chamber (40911000) is required – attachments are Mitinbegriffen Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years when fulfilled by Amazon. In the event that this product is sold and dispatched by a private seller The respective seller's own terms and conditions apply, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Nova Comso S Flush Plate - Part 37601000 - New
Genuine GROHE Nova Comso S Flush Plate - Part 37601000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Chrome 37601000 6000519135
Grohe EcoJoy Wasserpar technology 30% more compact and 50% narrower than the existing Platten For The vertical can be mounted in GD2 cisterns Small inspection chamber (40911000) is required – attachments are Mitinbegriffen Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years when fulfilled by Amazon. In the event that this product is sold and dispatched by a private seller The respective seller's own terms and conditions apply, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£88.53
£96.66
Shipping: £8.13
with shipping: £8.13
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 mm x D10 mm x H172 mm
Functions
For dual-flush
Start & stop actuation
Actuation: from above or front
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials 40374
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Cartridge (46580000)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Skate 37547000
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33265002
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Blue extension set (40843000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm (27413000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601000)
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
kitchen29
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel