Wenko Toilet seat Samos

Price History
• Toilet Seat
• Soft-Close Mechanism: Yes
• Lid Removable: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Hinge Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W37.5 Centimetre x D44.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Toilet seat Samos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Toilet seat Samos in light grey, Duroplast, 37.5 x 44.5 x 10 cm B06XS8G4D2
Made of high-quality duroplast Seat is unbreakable scratch-resistant, durable and hygienic Easy close soft closing mechanism for quiet and gentle closing of the lid Soft-closing comfort easy-close system for soft and silent lid closing
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
WENKO Toilet seat Samos in light grey, Duroplast, 37.5 x 44.5 x 10 cm 22402100
Made of high-quality duroplast Seat is unbreakable scratch-resistant, durable and hygienic Easy close soft closing mechanism for quiet and gentle closing of the lid Soft-closing comfort easy-close system for soft and silent lid closing
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
WENKO Toilet seat Samos in light grey, Duroplast, 37.5 x 44.5 x 10 cm 22402100
Made of high-quality duroplast Seat is unbreakable scratch-resistant, durable and hygienic Easy close soft closing mechanism for quiet and gentle closing of the lid Soft-closing comfort easy-close system for soft and silent lid closing
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
WENKO 21903100 Premium toilet seat Samos White Easy Close - soft closing mechanism, Duroplast, 37.5 x 44.5 cm, White B00TQQ4WZI
Integrated Easy Close soft closing mechanism for quiet and gentle closing of the lid Rustproof Fix-Clip hygienic stainless steel mounting for easy attachment and removal for cleaning Made of high-quality Duroplast in white, unbreakable, scratch-resistant, durable and hygienic ring No slipping of the seat due to a rubber insert You have a 3-year guarantee on this product, beginning on the date of purchase. The guarantee comprises all material and manufacturing errors that impair the function. Any damage caused by improper handling or normal wear and tear is excluded. Thus guarantee does not restrict your statutory guarantee rights.
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
Wenko Toilet seat Samos in dark blue, Duroplast, 37.5 x 44.5 x 10 cm
Colour Name: Dark Blue Product Description Integrated Easy Close soft closing mechanism for quiet and gentle closing of the lid. Rustproof Fix-Clip...
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
WENKO 21903100 Premium toilet seat Samos White Easy Close - soft closing mechanism, Duroplast, 37.5 x 44.5 cm, White B00TQQ4WZI
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
WENKO Toilet seat Samos in dark blue, Duroplast, 37.5 x 44.5 x 10 cm B06XS7J9ZF
Made of high-quality duroplast Seat is unbreakable scratch-resistant, durable and hygienic Easy close soft closing mechanism for quiet and gentle closing of the lid Soft-closing comfort easy-close system for soft and silent lid closing
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.5 Centimetre x D44.5 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Hinge Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Soft-Close Mechanism:Yes
Lid Removable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Toilet seat Samos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27367
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Habos
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27400000
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Showerhead Watersaving 12 cm
£38.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Mounting kit (48333000)
£44.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit E Hose Connection (27458000)
£43.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Samos
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
gts-shop
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel