Hansgrohe Base body for washbasin mixer (13622180)

Price History
• Built-in body
• Incl. flushing block
• Variable positioning of the mixing system optionally on the left or right side of the spout possible
• For wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Base body for washbasin mixer (13622180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe basic set for single lever basin mixers for concealed installation wall-mounted, 13622180 B003NA9M5S
Basic set for the washbasin – suitable for all concealed wall-hung hansgrohe washbasin mixers Mixer system may be positioned to the left or right of the spout, as desired Laid by the sanitary specialist for concealed installation; existing connections can be used (connection size DN 15) Delivery includes the basic set and flush valve Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product that was made to the highest quality standards hansgrohe, established in 1901, is the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 0.03527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£142.98
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe basic set for single lever basin mixers for concealed installation wall-mounted, 13622180 B003NA9M5S
Basic set for the washbasin – suitable for all concealed wall-hung hansgrohe washbasin mixers Mixer system may be positioned to the left or right of the spout, as desired Laid by the sanitary specialist for concealed installation; existing connections can be used (connection size DN 15) Delivery includes the basic set and flush valve Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product that was made to the highest quality standards hansgrohe, established in 1901, is the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 0.03527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£189.40
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe 2H Basin Set For Single Lever Basin Mixer Concealed Part 13622180
Hansgrohe 2H Basin Set For Single Lever Basin Mixer Concealed Part 13622180, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Incl. flushing block
Variable positioning of the mixing system optionally on the left or right side of the spout possible
For wall mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Base body for washbasin mixer (13622180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurocube 19896000
£144.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27492000
£144.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Aquadimmer (47262000)
£144.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansa Single-lever basin mixer (01092183)
£155.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Base body for washbasin mixer (13622180)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£142.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.40
Shipping: Free
kelsalls-diy
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel