Hansa Single-lever basin mixer (01092183)

Price History
• Washbasin faucet
• Series: Hansamix
• Material: Brass
• Features: With pull rod drain assembly, control lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansa Single-lever basin mixer (01092183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansa Hansamix 1092183 Washbasin Tap Fitting Chrome B00IOXULNQ
WT single-lever tap with copper tubes Chrome-plated Hansa 01092183, Weight: 4.8060773116 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansa
prodImage
£155.24
Shipping: Free
Hansa Hansamix 1092183 Washbasin Tap Fitting Chrome 7833801
Features WT single-lever tap with copper tubes Chrome-plated Hansa 01092183 Product DescriptionHansamix 0109 single-lever washbasin mixer tap,
prodImage
£198.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washbasin faucet
Series: Hansamix
Material: Brass
Features: With pull rod drain assembly, control lever

Price History

1M 3M
Hansa Single-lever basin mixer (01092183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/12/2018
|
Ok
With reviews from

Hansa Single-lever basin mixer (01092183) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Lineare 19409
£149.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ideal Standard Idealrain rain shower 200 mm
£155.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38776SD0
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit Starck 2 toilet seat (0063390000)
£153.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0060590000)
£153.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hansa Single-lever basin mixer (01092183)
prodImage
£155.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel