Wenko Showerhead Watersaving 12 cm
- Showerhead with three spray modes: Rain, Massage, Intensive
- Water-saving insert
- Material: ABS with glossy chrome plating
- Universal connection suitable for tankless water heaters
Price History
1M 3M
Wenko Showerhead Watersaving 12 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£149.95

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WENKO Water Saving Shower Head, Water-Saving Universal Hand Shower, Shower Head with Sustainable Water-Saving System, 40% Water Saving with Full Comfort, Shower Head Diameter 12 cm, ABS Matte Black B08Z8CW252
Shower head can be that smart: due to the sinking of hot water consumption, a correspondingly reduced energy consumption and reduced costs. This benefits the environment and your wallet. One for all: the comfortable shower head has a universal connection with ½ inch and is also suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Equipped with practical nubs that ensure easy limescale cleaning, the shower head has a long service life. Any limescale deposits on the nozzles can be easily rubbed off with your fingers. A shower head with a very special flair: black attracts and is a real alternative to standard white and chrome shower heads. The elegant water saving shower head from Wenko stands out, sets accents and will certainly become an eye-catcher in the bathroom. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.42328754304 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO

£38.86
Shipping: Free
WENKO Watersaving Chrome Universal Handheld Shower Head with Water Saving System and 3 Jet Types, Silver, 12 x 0 x 12 cm B08Z8DJSJ1
Shower head can be that smart: due to the sinking of hot water consumption, a correspondingly reduced energy consumption and reduced costs. This benefits the environment and your wallet. One for all: the comfortable shower head has a universal connection with ½ inch and is also suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Equipped with practical nubs that ensure easy limescale cleaning, the shower head has a long service life. Any limescale deposits on the nozzles can be easily rubbed off with your fingers. Wohntrend-metallic: the classic shower head with shiny chrome coating convinces in form and function. Start the day fresh with the rain shower or relax after a long day of work with the water saving shower head from WENKO. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£44.52
Shipping: Free
WENKO Watersaving Wood shower head, water-saving handheld rain shower head in elegant faux wood, saves water with full comfort with 3 jet types, ½" universal connection, Ø 12 cm, brown/black B09XX7VGKD
Shower head to feel good: The Watersaving Wood shower head by WENKO is a real all-rounder. The handheld shower head with its diameter of Ø 12 cm combines function and design and gives you a revitalising start to the day or a relaxing refreshment in the evening. You decide which feel-good experience you want to enjoy. Save water effectively: The shower head also scores points for sustainability. With the help of a special insert, less than 8 litres per minute are used (at 3 bar water pressure). This saves 40% water without you even noticing. Because the water flow from the shower head remains constant. Thus, you can save water, energy and money with just one shower. Soothing shower experience: You can look forward to 3 different shower experiences that can be easily adjusted. Relax with the gentle rain shower, experience the revitalising intensive function or use the massage function for tense areas. With the different jet types, you can respond to your needs. Elegant design: The impressive appearance of the Watersaving Wood shower head is striking. Unlike many shower heads, this shower head impresses with its elegant wood design. The dark, natural faux wood in brown combined with modern black adds a highly elegant touch to your bathroom. Durable shower head: The shower head is made of sturdy plastic (ABS), has a ½" universal connection and is suitable for instantaneous water heaters. The small nubs on the nozzles ensure that any limescale deposits can be easily removed. It can be easily removed with the fingers. WENKO also features a matching shower hose and shower rods., Weight: 0.51367707046 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO

£50.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water-saving
WENKO Water Saving Shower Head, Water-Saving Universal Hand Shower, Shower Head with Sustainable Water-Saving System, 40% Water Saving with Full Comfort,
...

£54.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Showerhead with three spray modes: Rain, Massage, Intensive |
| Water-saving insert |
| Material: ABS with glossy chrome plating |
| Universal connection suitable for tankless water heaters |
Price History
1M 3M
Wenko Showerhead Watersaving 12 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products