Grohe Euphoria 27367

Price History
• Hand shower
• Material: Chrome
• Anti-limescale system
• Spray type: Normal
• Internal separate water guidance
• Universal mounting system
• Compatible with all standard shower hoses
• Dimensions: H21.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria 27367
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 27367000 | Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick Hand Shower B00505ERI6
Powerful normal Sprays Scratch resistant and easy to clean chrome coating with protection against scalding, Weight: 1.0 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.60 GPM
GROHE 27367000 | Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick Hand Shower
27367000 | Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick Hand Shower, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
GROHE 27367000 | Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick Hand Shower - chrome
Main Description GROHE Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick 1 Spray Hand Shower has GROHE CoolTouch to avoid any risk of scalding on hot surfaces,
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H21.6 Centimetre
Functions
Anti-limescale system
Spray type: Normal
Internal separate water guidance
Universal mounting system
Compatible with all standard shower hoses
Material
Material:Chrome

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria 27367
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27400000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Samos
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Pneumatic Actuator 37060000
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate Air Cover Plate (38505P00)
£45.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27220
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit E Hose Connection (27458000)
£44.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27055
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27367
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.60 GPM
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel