Grohe Blue Activated Carbon Filter 40547001

Price History
• Activated carbon filter
• Compatible with: Grohe Blue filter head 64 508 001
• Phases: 4
• Capacity in Litres: 3,000 L
• Diameter: 8.8 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H23.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Activated Carbon Filter 40547001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Activated Carbon Filter – Replacement Filter for GROHE Blue Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Unpleasant Taste and Odour Substances, Capacity Up to 3000 litres, 40547001 B00I4SJ182
BWT replacement filter for GROHE Blue systems for regions with water hardness below 9 KH Upto 3000 Liters 4 Stage Filtration Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE UK Ltd
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40547001 Blue Activated Carbon Filter - 4-Stage Filtration, Up to 3000 L, BWT Replacement for GROHE Blue (below 9 KH) C-40547001
Grohe 40547001 Blue Activated Carbon Filter GROHE Blue BWT activated carbon filter is a replacement cartridge for GROHE Blue systems, optimized...
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue Activated Carbon Water Filter for Fresh Clean Taste 3000L - 40547001
GROHE Blue Activated Carbon Water Filter for Fresh Clean Taste 3000L - 40547001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
HM Wallace, Inc. Grohe 40547001 Blue Active Carbon Replacement Water Filter - 7,925-Gallon Capacity
Grohe 40547001 Blue Active Carbon Replacement Water Filter Blue filter with activated carbon for low water hardness, delivering cleaner tasting...
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:3,000 L
Diameter:8.8 Centimetre
Dimensions:H23.4 Centimetre
Functions
Phases: 4
Properties
Compatible with:Grohe Blue filter head 64 508 001

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Activated Carbon Filter 40547001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000
£312.50
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£165.17
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rapid SL 38554001
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72021000
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624SH0
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KH1)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£85.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27274
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue Activated Carbon Filter 40547001
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel