Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KH1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KH1)
from £79.99to £132.006 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuator Plate
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic
• Manual actuation
• For dual-flush system
• Dimensions: W212 mm x H142 mm
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KH1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Omega30 Dual Button Flush Plate Chrome - 115.080.KH.1
Geberit Omega30 Dual Button Flush Plate Chrome - 115.080.KH.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
GEBERIT Stable Construction Tool for Tradespeople for Less rework 55mm GEBERIT-115.080.KH.1
Your workflow with GEBERIT tool and keep a steady grip so you stay calm and accurate even when the job runs long with stable guidance You use it daily the handling stays simple and you can keep moving without unnecessary pauses in shop or at home with stable guidance A build made for repeat work and tool stays predictable thanks to stable guidance and consistent feel under load with stable guidance Downtime and detours because tool is quick to deploy and helps you keep a smooth rhythm with stable guidance Trust because GEBERIT delivers quality you can feel in the finish and in long term durability with stable guidance, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
prodImage
£103.11
Shipping: Free
GEBERIT Stable Construction Tool for Tradespeople for Less rework 55mm GEBERIT-115.080.KH.1
Your workflow with GEBERIT tool and keep a steady grip so you stay calm and accurate even when the job runs long with stable guidance You use it daily the handling stays simple and you can keep moving without unnecessary pauses in shop or at home with stable guidance A build made for repeat work and tool stays predictable thanks to stable guidance and consistent feel under load with stable guidance Downtime and detours because tool is quick to deploy and helps you keep a smooth rhythm with stable guidance Trust because GEBERIT delivers quality you can feel in the finish and in long term durability with stable guidance, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega30 Dual Flush Plate - Polished Chrome 115.080.KH.1
Geberit Omega30 Dual Flush Plate - Polished Chrome 115.080.KH.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
More offers
Geberit Omega30 Dual Button Flush Plate Polished Chrome/Matt Trim - 115.080.KH.1
Geberit Omega30 Dual Button Flush Plate Polished Chrome/Matt Trim - 115.080.KH.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£124.20
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega30 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern Gloss/Matt Chrome 115.0
Geberit Omega30 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern Gloss/Matt Chrome 115.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W212 mm x H142 mm
Weight:240 g
Functions
Manual actuation
For dual-flush system
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KH1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria Shower Set (27226001)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Aquadimmer 12433000
£75.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27272
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 19451002
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 2337600E
£74.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38554001
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KH1)
bathroomstudiofuturekitchens1
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
National Shower Spares
prodImage
£103.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
bath-shack
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel