Hansgrohe Croma 100 Multi/Unica'C Shower Set (27775000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Croma 100 Multi/Unica'C Shower Set (27775000)
from £79.992 offersManufacturer: HansgrohePrice History
• Shower set
• Set Consisting of: Hand shower, shower rail, shower hose, soap dish, slider
• Length of shower hose 160 cm
• Flow Rate: 19 L/min
• Diameter: 10 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L66.8 cm
• Weight: 1.05 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£103.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Croma 100 Shower set Multi shower rail 65 cm and soap dish 27775000 .
Hansgrohe Croma 100 Shower set Multi shower rail 65 cm and soap dish 27775000 ., Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Croma 100 Shower set Multi with shower rail 65 cm and soap dish B0017VISXM
Croma 100 Multi hand shower Unica C shower pole 65 cm Isiflex shower hose 1.6 m DN 15 Croma 100 Multi hand shower Unica C shower rod, 65 cm Isiflex shower hose 1,60 m DN 15, Weight: 2.26414743074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£103.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:19 L/min
Diameter:10 Centimetre
Dimensions:L66.8 cm
Weight:1.05 kg
Functions
Length of shower hose 160 cm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Hand shower, shower rail, shower hose, soap dish, slider

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Croma 100 Multi/Unica'C Shower Set (27775000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KH1)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Euphoria Shower Set (27226001)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm 389 mm (27413700)
£79.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27272
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23709003
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Ceramic washbasin 40 x 33 x 13.5 cm
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38554001
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Croma 100 Multi/Unica'C Shower Set (27775000)
ubathrooms
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel