Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
from £59.99to £111.005 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuator Plate
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic
• Manual flushing
• For dual-flush system
• Dimensions: W212 mm x H142 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Omega30 Flush Plate - White & Gloss Chrome - 115.080.KJ.1 115080KJ1
Geberit Omega30 Flush Plate - White & Gloss Chrome - 115.080.KJ.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega30 Flush Plate - White & Gloss Chrome - 115.080.KJ.1 115080KJ1
Geberit Omega30 Flush Plate - White & Gloss Chrome - 115.080.KJ.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115.080.KJ.1 Actuator Plate Omega 30 Tank B00NNOP2MQ
Molded plastic - White frame with polished chrome accent and white button Dual flush built in Includes mounting frame and hardware Model number: 115.080.KJ.1, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Standard Plumbing Supply
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geberit 115.080.KJ.1 Flushplate Omega30 Dual Flush 115080KJ1
Geberit 115.080.KJ.1 Flushplate Omega30 Dual Flush, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega30 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern White Gloss Chrome 115. 115080KJ1
Geberit Omega30 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern White Gloss Chrome 115., Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W212 mm x H142 mm
Functions
Manual flushing
For dual-flush system
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauEdge 23334000
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Telescopic Corner Shelf Prea (18596100)
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euro Ceramic Hand Wash Basin (39327000)
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
faucetsltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
bathshop321co
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
branded-bathrooms
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel