DEVI DEVIreg Touch (140F1064)

Manufacturer: DEVI
DEVI DEVIreg Touch (140F1064)
from £92.39to £278.993 offersManufacturer: DEVI
• Thermostat
• Frost Protection Circuit: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Touch display available
• Integrated setup assistant
• Diagnostic function
• Temperature: 0 °C to 30 °C
• Controller type: 1 C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DEVI DEVIreg Touch (140F1064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEVIreg Touch Design Electric Underfloor Thermostat 140F1064
DEVIreg Touch Design Electric Underfloor Thermostat, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
DEVIreg Touch Thermostat (140F1064) 04C12
DEVIreg Touch Thermostat, Weight: 0.18 Pounds, Manufacturer: Danfoss DEVI
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: Free
Devi 140 °F1064 Thermostat for Room and Underfloor Heating 140 °F1065 SK-UK-5703466215135-51078635-x1-DEVI
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: 140F1065 Package Weight: 2599.97 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 14.2 x 10 x 8.6, Manufacturer: DEVI
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.5 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre
Weight:0.24 kg
Functions
Frost Protection Circuit:Yes
Timer:Yes
Touch display available
Integrated setup assistant
Diagnostic function
Temperature: 0 °C to 30 °C
Controller type: 1 C
Protection class: IP 20
Includes design frame
Control type: PWM

Price History

1M 3M
DEVI DEVIreg Touch (140F1064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurostyle 23709003
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Get 32888000
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe DAL fully automatic dishwasher 37141000
£91.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23051002
£91.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 23326000
£93.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Servo set 43907PI0
£94.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27326000
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DEVI DEVIreg Touch (140F1064)
heating-controls-online
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Heating Controls Online
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: Free
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel