Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 3355220E

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 3355220E
from £98.594 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Faucet Features: Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
• Quick Fastening: Yes
• Material: Chrome
• Ceramic cartridge: 35 mm
• Flexible connection hoses
• Adjustable quantity limitation
• Operating lever made of metal
Show all product details
Best Prices
£98.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 3355220E Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Pop-Up Waste, Standard Spout and Ecojoy) B008HD5BZQ
Pop-up waste set for easy operation when filling water or draining waste in the basin Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow GROHE QuickFix: rapid and hassle-free installation Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£98.59
Shipping: Free
Grohe 3355220E Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin mixer 1/2"S-Size
Grohe 3355220E Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin mixer 1/2"S-Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan OHM Basin Ecojoy - Part 3355220E - New
Genuine GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan OHM Basin Ecojoy - Part 3355220E - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmo EcoJoy Basin Mixer Tap Pop-Up Waste Chrome 3355220E
Please Note: GROHE StarLight finish GROHE SilkMove GROHE EcoJoy water-saving technology Quick, easy installation Standard spout height for comfort...
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:2.5 L/min
Dimensions:D10.2 Centimetre x H15.7 Centimetre
Functions
Ceramic cartridge: 35 mm
Flexible connection hoses
Adjustable quantity limitation
Operating lever made of metal
Pull rod drain fitting
Material
Material:Chrome
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
Quick Fastening:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 3355220E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 27333
£98.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33590002
£98.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Get 32888000
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Get 32887
£98.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (24064001)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 3355220E
prodImage
£98.59
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel