Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23870003)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23870003)
from £99.99to £162.954 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Washbasin mixer
• Series: Plus
• Material: Brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23870003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Plus Single Lever Basin Mixer, S-Size, Pop-Up Waste Set Energy- and Water-Saving Tap in Chrome Finish 23870003 B07QF5CNWZ
GROHE StarLight surface GROHE EcoJoy 5.7 L/min SpeedClean Mousseur Box contents: washbasin mixer, care instructions (English language not guaranteed),, Weight: 0.0248 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Plus Single Lever Basin Mixer, S-Size, Pop-Up Waste Set Energy- and Water-Saving Tap in Chrome Finish 23870003 DR-LKRT-39CD
GROHE StarLight surface GROHE EcoJoy 5.7 L/min SpeedClean Mousseur Box contents: washbasin mixer, care instructions (English language not guaranteed),, Weight: 0.0248 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Plus S -size Basin Silkmove Es Mixer With Pop Up Waste Set Chrome 23870003
Grohe Plus S -size Basin Silkmove Es Mixer With Pop Up Waste Set Chrome 23870003, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Grohe Plus single lever Basin mixer tap with popup waste S-Size 23870003
Grohe Plus single lever Basin mixer tap with popup waste S-Size 23870003, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.95 / Unit
Product Details
Washbasin mixer
Series: Plus
Material: Brass

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23870003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23870003)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel