Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l

Price History
• Replacement filter
• Compatible with: Grohe Blue 64 508 001 filter head
• 5-stage filter
• Filter capacity: 3000 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Filter – Replacement (Excluding Home) and GROHE Red Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Limescale and Heavy Metals, Capacity 2500 L, 40412001 B00I4SIRSW
High Pressure; Over 1.0 Bar Phase 1: Coarse particles like sand and dirt extracted by pre-filtration Phase 2: Chlorine and organic compounds (insecticides, pesticides, etc.) removed by activated carbon pre-filtration Phase 3: Lime and heavy metals extracted by ion exchanger Phase 4: Activated carbon filtration for a perfect taste; Important minerals are retained Phase 5: Fine filtration captures even the finest particles Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 3.58 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Grohe Replacement Water Filter for Blue/Red Mixers up to 2500L Capacity 40412001
Grohe Replacement Water Filter for Blue/Red Mixers up to 2500L Capacity 40412001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40412001 BWT Filter, 792.5 gallon, Blue
For use with GROHE Blue Chilled & Sparkling Kitchen Faucet (31251) or GROHE Blue Pure Kitchen Faucet (31312). The following GROHE Blue Kitchen...
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with: Grohe Blue 64 508 001 filter head
5-stage filter
Filter capacity: 3000 l

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Katadyn Combi
£169.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teka FO 985
£173.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta 32917000
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£175.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Concetto 31128001
£157.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Daras-S (517732)
£176.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Mida-S (521454)
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel