Villeroy & Boch Como Shower High Pressure

Price History
• Kitchen Faucet
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower High Pressure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch VB-9252 00 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Como Shower, Brushed Steel 063026.228.R.26A43.DE.VILLE.B005H1OC4C
Pull-out spout: yes High-quality stainless steel Easy installation Perfectly fits Villeroy Boch sinks, Weight: 4.4312914662 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£256.00
£276.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Villeroy & Boch VB-9252 00 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Como Shower, Brushed Steel 063026.228.R.26A43.DE.VILLE.B005H1OC4C
Pull-out spout: yes High-quality stainless steel Easy installation Perfectly fits Villeroy Boch sinks, Weight: 4.4312914662 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower Stainless Steel Pullout Rinser Kitchen Mixer Tap 925200LC
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower Stainless Steel Pullout Rinser Kitchen Mixer Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£333.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower High Pressure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Good kitchen mixer with missing parts
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/01/2026
|
The kitchen mixer is good. But in the package there missing some parts. And customer service won’t help me. One star for customer service.
Kitchen tap
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/12/2025
|
Stylish tap but the extension nozzle sticks when retracting. Not quite the quality I was expecting from the brand.
Good quality product and beautiful design
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/10/2025
|
Good quality product and beautiful design.
Prfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/04/2025
|
Top product
With reviews from

Villeroy & Boch Como Shower High Pressure Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Focus 31817800
£271.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Active L (115.0653.371)
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Linus-S High Pressure 518406
£310.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ideal Standard Gusto kitchen faucet (BD420AA)
£246.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower High Pressure
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£333.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel