Villeroy & Boch Como (925100)

Price History
• Kitchen Faucet
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Como (925100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch VB-9251 00 LC, Kitchen sink tap COMO, Brushed steel 063026.166.R.96A44.DE.VILLE.B0056MPYN0
Wide 360° operating radius High-quality stainless steel Easy installation Perfectly fits Villeroy Boch sinks, Weight: 3.6155810968 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£243.00
£263.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Lowest total price
Villeroy & Boch Como Brushed Stainless Steel Single Lever Kitchen Sink Tap 925100LC
Villeroy & Boch Como Brushed Stainless Steel Single Lever Kitchen Sink Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9251 00 LC, Kitchen sink tap COMO, Brushed steel 063026.166.R.96A44.DE.VILLE.B0056MPYN0
Wide 360° operating radius High-quality stainless steel Easy installation Perfectly fits Villeroy Boch sinks, Weight: 3.6155810968 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£269.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Como (925100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ideal Standard Gusto kitchen faucet (BD420AA)
£246.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Active L (115.0653.371)
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Kano-S (525043)
£228.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lanora single-lever mixer (523122)
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Como (925100)
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: £20.00
tapsukstore
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel