Villeroy & Boch Subway XU

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Subway XU
from £424.994 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & BochPrice History
• Undermount sink
• Drain fitting with eccentric operation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£424.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£461.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Subway XU 1.5B Fossil Ceramic Undermount Sink LHSB
Villeroy & Boch Subway XU 1.5B Fossil Ceramic Undermount Sink LHSB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Subway XU 1.5 White Ceramic Undermount Sink LHSB - NO WASTE 675800R1
Villeroy & Boch Subway XU 1.5 White Ceramic Undermount Sink LHSB - NO WASTE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£461.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Subway 60 XU 1.5 Ceramic Undermount Sink LHSB - NO WASTE
Villeroy & Boch Subway 60 XU 1.5 Ceramic Undermount Sink LHSB - NO WASTE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£461.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy &Boch Subway 60 XU 1.5 Pure Black Ceramic Undermount Sink LHSB-NO WASTE 675800R7
Villeroy &Boch Subway 60 XU 1.5 Pure Black Ceramic Undermount Sink LHSB-NO WASTE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£520.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Drain fitting with eccentric operation

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Subway XU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Zenar 45 S F Silgranit PuraDur
£376.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Andano 400-IF/A
£414.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
£440.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£399.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 340-U
£393.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Subway XU
tapsukstore
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£461.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£461.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£520.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel