Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
from £585.592 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Stainless steel sink
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• With overflow
• Integrated level for additional functional layer
• No additional drilled holes possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 521748 AA8500-IF/A Base Cabinet Sink for 60 cm Base Cabinet
Innovative multi-level bowl: The multi-level concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time, offering a wide range of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Flexible use: Dishes can be drained, a colander hung, hot pots placed on the rails – while vegetables are blanched or dishes soaked one level below Fitted sink in polished stainless steel: Hygienic, easy to clean; rustproof, for 60 cm wide base cabinets Modern stainless steel design with flat rim: Surface-mounted edge that appears flat - can be fitted on any worktop, even laminate, laminate panels Package contents: 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, drain set with space-saving pipe, 3.5 inch InFino basket valve with convenient drain remote control, practical rotary actuation, installation set, Weight: 11.3758527192 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£585.59
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 521748 AA8500-IF/A Base Cabinet Sink for 60 cm Base Cabinet
Innovative multi-level bowl: The multi-level concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time, offering a wide range of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Flexible use: Dishes can be drained, a colander hung, hot pots placed on the rails – while vegetables are blanched or dishes soaked one level below Fitted sink in polished stainless steel: Hygienic, easy to clean; rustproof, for 60 cm wide base cabinets Modern stainless steel design with flat rim: Surface-mounted edge that appears flat - can be fitted on any worktop, even laminate, laminate panels Package contents: 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, drain set with space-saving pipe, 3.5 inch InFino basket valve with convenient drain remote control, practical rotary actuation, installation set, Weight: 11.3758527192 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£585.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
With overflow
Integrated level for additional functional layer
No additional drilled holes possible

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£620.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)
£660.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
prodImage
£585.59
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£585.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel