Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104

Price History
• Stainless steel sink
• Multi-function bowl made of stainless steel
• Width of the base cabinet: 60 cm
• Bowl depth: 175 mm / 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco AXIS III 6 S-IF RH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522104
Blanco AXIS III 6 S-IF RH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522104, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Axial III 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1012_21923790
Only highest quality 18/10 stainless steel is used that is selected in accordance with specific criteria and is subject to strict quality checks Stainless steel is 100% rust-proof, any flecks of rust which form on the surface are extraneous rust, and can easily be removed Blanco Drainer Position: Left
prodImage
£803.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Multi-function bowl made of stainless steel
Width of the base cabinet: 60 cm
Bowl depth: 175 mm / 110 mm

Price History

1M
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£247.49
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£419.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
£509.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Claron 340-U
£465.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£436.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£495.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£803.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel