Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)

Price History
• Sink
• Material: stainless steel
• Installation type: countertop mounting
• Suitable for base cabinets from 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO AXIA III 6 S Granite Sink Made of Silgranit Black Installation Type: Installation from Top Main Bowl Left with Glass Cutting Board for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets Sliding Chopping Board B0865TFHXP
Flowing, ergonomic workflows along two axes Design characterised by clean lines and particularly narrow, flat edge Tight radii for maximum surface and volume utilization Sliding glass cutting board for working into pots and bowls Hangable, multi-functional bowl freely positionable in the main pool, Weight: 52.2716023202 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£523.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III 6 S InFino Silgranit Black 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - Left Hand 525848
Blanco AXIA III 6 S InFino Silgranit Black 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - Left Hand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Material: stainless steel
Installation type: countertop mounting
Suitable for base cabinets from 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£486.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
£509.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£443.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 6 (524540)
£492.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
£393.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523348)
£488.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
prodImage
£523.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel