Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)

Price History
• Sink
• Material: Silgranit
• Features: Antibacterial, shatter-resistant, colorfast
• Suitable for base cabinets from 45 cm width
• Dimensions: Outer dimension 780 mm x 500 mm, countertop cutout 760 mm x 480 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blanco Legra 45 S Single Bowl White Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink BUN52608390893
Blanco Legra 45 S Single Bowl White Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Legra 45 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 45 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [78x50x20.2 cm] B01N7BLZFH
Rectangular inset sink with classic styling: basin in white for 45 cm wide base units – available in other SILGRANIT colours and can be colour-coordinated with matching BLANCO mixer taps Spacious sink in a small space: The kitchen sink features a large bowl and draining board, with optimum use of space Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the right accessories such as the high-quality cutting boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point – from food preparation to washing up Installation and scope of delivery: drain set with a space-saving pipe, 3 ½'' basket strainer, with pre-milled tap holes for piercing, without drain remote control, reversible installation, Weight: 31.7906581804 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1103_21923928
Blanco Finish: White
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra 45 S Single Bowl Inset Silgranit Kitchen Sink - White 522203
. All about meThis Blanco Legra 45 S composite kitchen sink combines classic lines with modern functionality. It is made up of 80% natural granite combining the natural look of stone with a  smooth feel. Blanco has a patented Hygiene+Plus formula which protects against dirt and bacteria this also means it's perfect for families as food can be prepared directly in the sink.  The compact deep bowl gives plenty of room to wash dishes and prepare food. There are 2 pre-scored tap holes which makes this sink reversible and will suit your kitchen preferences. Please ensure that there is sufficient space in your kitchen when fitting a new sink and pay close attention to the provided dimensions. Unless you already have a space for a sink your sink fitter will need to cut out an area of your countertop for the sink to fit into. Never use harsh chemicals to clean your products as this may impair colour and finish.  The sinks include space-saving pipe 2x 3 ½” basket strainers ½ bowl non-close basket strainer. We recommend the BLANCO BFK003 plumbing kit trap to connect to UK pipe work . Need to know . Dimensions . W780 x D500 x H190 mm Minimum base unit required . 450mm Installation . Inset reversible Material . Silgranit composite Bowls . Single bowl Waste included . Yes Warranty . 25 years Recommended base unit . 450mm . View User Manual » . .
prodImage
£358.00
£382.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Blanco Legra 45 S Single Bowl Inset Silgranit Kitchen Sink - White 522203
prodImage
£358.00
£382.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Product Details
Sink
Material: Silgranit
Features: Antibacterial, shatter-resistant, colorfast
Suitable for base cabinets from 45 cm width
Dimensions: Outer dimension 780 mm x 500 mm, countertop cutout 760 mm x 480 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Daras (517720)
£51.81
Blanco Daras (517720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra 45 S (526083)
£290.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)
£290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£298.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zia XL 6 S Compact (527397)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zia XL 6 S Compact (527214)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£358.00
Shipping: £24.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel