Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)

Price History
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Drain Fitting: Manual operation
• Overflow: Yes
• Coating: Yes
• Material: Granite
• Dimensions: W86 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Basin position: variable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Single Bowl White Silgranit Inset Sink 523328
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Single Bowl White Silgranit Inset Sink 523328, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Legra XL 6 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] B07DJ9BLQQ
Rectangular inset sink with classic styling: basin in white for 60 cm wide base units – available in other SILGRANIT colours and can be colour-coordinated with matching BLANCO mixer taps Extra large XL basin: Whether a grill rack, baking tray, bulky dishes or large pots, everything fits easily into the spacious basin – for both washing up or soaking Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the right accessories such as the high-quality cutting boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point – from food preparation to washing up Installation and scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe, 3 ½'' basket strainer, without drain remote control with tap hole, reversible installation, Weight: 31.96702799 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£328.42
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Silgranit Kitchen Sink - White 523328
. All About MeThe BLANCO LEGRA XL 6 S sink in white combines timeless design with practicality. Its rectangular contoured shape fits seamlessly into modern kitchens while the XL main bowl provides ample space for washing prep and multitasking. Made from durable SILGRANIT® it is resistant to heat scratches and stains. Designed for inset installation with a drainer it offers convenience and versatility for everyday use.Need To Know . Dimensions . 860 mm (W) x 500 mm (D) x 202 mm (H) Main Bowl Size . 450 mm (W) x 430 mm (D) x 190 mm (H) Material . SILGRANIT® Colour . White Installation . Inset Number of Bowls . 1 Drainer . Yes Minimum Base Unit . 600 mm Waste Kit Included . Space-saving pipe and 3½ basket strainer Warranty . 25 years. .
prodImage
£398.00
£422.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Material:Granite
Other
Basin position: variable
Set consisting of: sink, drain fitting, basket valve, mounting
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm
Drain Fitting:Manual operation
Overflow:Yes
Coating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527269)
£321.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£328.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: £24.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel