Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60

Price History
• Kitchen Sink
• Sink
• Series: Panor
• Material: Ceramic/Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W: 60 cm, D: 63 cm
• Fits 60 cm base cabinet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco 514486 Panor 60 1 Bowl Ceramic Inset Kitchen Sink - Chrystal White - NEW
Blanco 514486 Panor 60 1 Bowl Ceramic Inset Kitchen Sink - Chrystal White - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£309.99
£369.99
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
Lowest total price
Blanco PANOR 60 1 Bowl Ceramic Crystal White Glossy Inset Kitchen Sink - 514486
Blanco PANOR 60 1 Bowl Ceramic Crystal White Glossy Inset Kitchen Sink - 514486, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£368.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Panor Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1399
An elegant combination of strong lines and soft corners. Elegant in crystal white Traditional style butler sink Blanco
prodImage
£513.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Series: Panor
Material: Ceramic/Stainless Steel
Dimensions: W: 60 cm, D: 63 cm
Fits 60 cm base cabinet

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-IF
£304.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527158)
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: £60.00
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£368.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£513.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel