Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)

Price History
• Built-in sink
• Material: Silgranit
• Bowl: XL bowl, spacious
• Installation: Reversible, suitable for 60 cm base cabinet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco 525977 Sona XL 6S Reversible Siligranit 1 Bowl Sink Black NEW SINK ONLY
Blanco 525977 Sona XL 6S Reversible Siligranit 1 Bowl Sink Black NEW SINK ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£259.99
£274.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco SONA XL 6 S Siligranit Black Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 525977
Blanco SONA XL 6 S Siligranit Black Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 525977, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£314.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink
Material: Silgranit
Bowl: XL bowl, spacious
Installation: Reversible, suitable for 60 cm base cabinet

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527274)
£258.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527158)
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527288)
£264.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527268)
£251.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (523422)
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)
£290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (525990)
£302.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: £15.00
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£314.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel