Blanco Metra 45 S (527288)

Price History
• Sink
• Material: Silgranit
• Design: Modern, streamlined shape
• Draining area: Functional and usable as a work surface
• Basin capacity: High capacity in a compact space
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Metra 45 S (527288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO METRA 45 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 45 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [78x50x20 cm] B0BQJR8RMW
Built-in sink in anthracite: with integrated draining board for 45 cm wide base cabinets - available in other Silgranit colours and can be colour matched to the matching Blanco fittings Practical, deep basin: the spacious sink offers plenty of space whether for bulky dishes or large pots - for easier rinsing and soaking Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the whole potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the high-quality chopping boards or dish baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional centrepiece – from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe - 3 ½ inch basket valve with convenient drain control with practical rotary actuation - reversible installation, Weight: 24.59476994872 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£264.22
Shipping: Free
Blanco METRA 45 S Silgranit Volcano Grey Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 527288
Blanco METRA 45 S Silgranit Volcano Grey Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 527288, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Material: Silgranit
Design: Modern, streamlined shape
Draining area: Functional and usable as a work surface
Basin capacity: High capacity in a compact space

Price History

1M
Blanco Metra 45 S (527288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lantos 9 E-IF (516277)
£267.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zia XL 6 S Compact (527397)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527274)
£258.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527269)
£321.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527085)
£254.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527268)
£251.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527288)
prodImage
£264.22
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel