Blanco Legra 45 S (527085)

Manufacturer: Blanco
• Built-in granite sink
• Surface: Soft white
• Reversible installation option
• Spacious main basin
Show all product details
Best Prices
£266.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£307.00
Shipping: £24.95

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO Legra 45 S 527085 SILGRANIT Soft White Reversible Without Remote Control
Rectangular built-in sink in classic lines: sink in anthracite for 45 cm wide base cabinets - available in other Silgranit colours and can be matched to the matching Blanco fittings Spacious sink in a small space: the kitchen sink impresses with a large sink and draining board with optimal use of space Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the whole potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the high-quality chopping boards or dish baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional centrepiece – from food preparation to washing up Assembly and box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch basket valve, with pre-milled tap holes for penetration, without drain control, reversible installation, Weight: 23.27199637672 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£266.23
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra 45 S Single Bowl Inset Silgranit Kitchen Sink - Soft White 527085
. All about meThe BLANCO Legra 45 S 527085 is a premium SILGRANIT® sink that combines durability with sleek design. Crafted from a granite composite material it offers resistance to scratches stains and heat ensuring longevity and easy maintenance. The reversible design allows for flexible installation adapting to your kitchen layout. Its spacious single bowl provides ample room for various kitchen tasks making it a practical and stylish choice for modern kitchens.Need to know . Dimensions . W780 x H500 x D202 mm Main Bowl Dimensions . W335 x H430 x D190 mm Minimum Base Unit Required . 450 mm Installation Type . Inset (reversible) Material . SILGRANIT® granite composite Finish . SILGRANIT Bowl Radius . R15 (rounded corners for easy cleaning) Overflow System . Covered C-overflow for a sleek look and easy maintenance Drain System . 3½ basket strainer with space-saving pipe Included Accessories . Waste kit fixing kit Weight . 10.55 kg Warranty . 25 years Origin . Designed and manufactured in Germany Additional Features . Rust-resistant heat-resistant and UV-stable. .
prodImage
£307.00
£331.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Product Details
Built-in granite sink
Surface: Soft white
Reversible installation option
Spacious main basin

Price History

1M
Blanco Legra 45 S (527085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Sona 5 S
£272.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Sona 45 S
£240.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523410)
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF
£253.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Kubus KBG 110-16
£210.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe K400 built-in sink (31639AP0)
£241.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Zia 40 S (516927)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£296.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£309.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£266.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£307.00
Shipping: £24.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel