Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)

• Kitchen sink
• Material: Stainless steel
• Basin: Extra large and deep
• Installation: Reversible, with remote drain control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO TIPO XL 6 S | Stainless Steel | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Scratch-Resistant | [95x50x19.9 cm] B07QYBB7QQ
Extra large and deep basin Draining board in clear design Reversibly mountable With drain remote control, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kitchen sink
Material: Stainless steel
Basin: Extra large and deep
Installation: Reversible, with remote drain control

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Daras (517720)
£51.81
Blanco Daras (517720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (526083)
£290.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)
£290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527085)
£254.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£298.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel