Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)

Price History
• Built-in sink for 45 cm wide base cabinets
• Material: Silgranit, scratch-resistant and heat-resistant
• Practical, deep basin for large dishes
• Integrated draining board
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO METRA 45 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 45 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [78x50x20 cm] B0BQJR4GFC
Built-in sink in anthracite: with integrated draining board for 45 cm wide base cabinets - available in other Silgranit colours and can be colour matched to the matching Blanco fittings Practical, deep basin: the spacious sink offers plenty of space whether for bulky dishes or large pots - for easier rinsing and soaking Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the whole potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the high-quality chopping boards or dish baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional centrepiece – from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe - 3 ½ inch basket valve with convenient drain control with practical rotary actuation - reversible installation, Weight: 22.39014732872 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£270.30
Shipping: Free
Blanco METRA 45 S Silgranit Soft White Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 527105
Blanco METRA 45 S Silgranit Soft White Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 527105, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink for 45 cm wide base cabinets
Material: Silgranit, scratch-resistant and heat-resistant
Practical, deep basin for large dishes
Integrated draining board

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527274)
£258.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527085)
£254.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lantos 9 E-IF (516277)
£267.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (526083)
£290.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)
£290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527316)
£264.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£298.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
prodImage
£270.30
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel