Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
from £520.00to £684.562 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Undermount sink
• Material: granite
• Features: C-overflow drainage, InFino drain system
• Easy to clean and functional
• Dimensions: width 53 cm, depth 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco SUBLINE 500-U Silgranit Black 1.0 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 525995
Blanco SUBLINE 500-U Silgranit Black 1.0 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 525995, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Black | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | One Cut-Out and only one Installation | [53x46x20.2 cm]
Practical sink in black: if the worktop is the highlight but still a practical workplace is needed, then the granite undermount sink is ideal for 60 cm base cabinets High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow. Overflow and even BLANCO InFino. Drain system - without edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink - from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe - 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense worktops, Weight: 15.15016664464 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£684.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Undermount sink
Material: granite
Features: C-overflow drainage, InFino drain system
Easy to clean and functional
Dimensions: width 53 cm, depth 46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-FCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 340-U
£393.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£500.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 400-IF/A
£414.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£684.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel